CSS Horizontal Drop Down Menu Css3Menu.com

 

Stage 3 - Long Trail Brewery ITT

11 miles of fun! 400 feet of elevation gain so pretty flat for Vermont. As the final stage for 2013 it will come down to how much you have left after the killer road race stage.

Individual Time Trial Start Times
     
Start Time
Bib
Name Team Category
8:15:00 AM
686
Mark Wendolowski Northampton Cycling Club Open ITT
8:15:30 AM
687
Alicia Wendolowski Northampton Cyclying Club Open ITT
8:16:00 AM
688
Richard Tapply   Open ITT
8:16:30 AM
689
David Scott   Open ITT
8:17:00 AM
690
Everett Porter   Open ITT
8:17:30 AM
691
Robert Lowe CRCA Sid's Bikes NYC Open ITT
8:18:00 AM
692
Michael Lenihan Farm Team Cycling Open ITT
8:18:30 AM
693
Dave Holmander-Bradford The Velo Resource Open ITT
8:19:00 AM
694
Jacqueline Hodgdon Fitwerx Open ITT
8:19:30 AM
695
Allison Halsey   Open ITT
8:20:00 AM
696
Dan Griffin Northeast Masters Cycling Open ITT
8:20:30 AM
697
Christopher Byrne   Open ITT
8:21:00 AM
698
Peter Beauregard   Open ITT
8:21:30 AM
699
Eric Baumann STAMPEDE! Open ITT
 
     
 
     
 
     
 
     
 
     
 
     
 
     
 
     
 
     
 
     
 
     
 
     
 
     
 
     
 
     
 
     
8:30:00 AM
141
Timothy Daley Bikeway Source Men 4/5
8:30:30 AM
132
Oliver Hammond   Men 4/5
8:31:00 AM
155
Daniel Clark CRCA/Overstock.com Men 4/5
8:31:30 AM
175
Grant Halsey NEBC p/b Cycle Loft Men 4/5
8:32:00 AM
130
Ken Birchenough   Men 4/5
8:32:30 AM
133
Stephen Kohr   Men 4/5
8:33:00 AM
181
Steve Czerwinski STAMPEDE! Men 4/5
8:33:30 AM
142
Scott Harrington Blue Hills Cycling Club Men 4/5
8:34:00 AM
183
Eric Thompson STAMPEDE! Men 4/5
8:34:30 AM
145
Kensaun Vadnais BOLD Racing Team/ enduranceWERX Men 4/5
8:35:00 AM
152
Abraham Latorre CRCA Junior Development Men 4/5
8:35:30 AM
135
Ethan Sokol   Men 4/5
8:36:00 AM
179
Zachary Stockman   Men 4/5
8:36:30 AM
174
Nicholas Tham MIT Cycling p/b FXDD Men 4/5
8:37:00 AM
171
Nolan Garon Minuteman Road Club Men 4/5
8:37:30 AM
173
Tom O'Grady MIT Cycling p/b FXDD Men 4/5
8:38:00 AM
182
Matthew Pierce STAMPEDE! Men 4/5
8:38:30 AM
164
George Emanuel Harvard Men 4/5
8:39:00 AM
160
Dan Mccombs DG Cycle Sports Men 4/5
8:39:30 AM
176
Jesse Lowe Pedal Power Training Solutions Men 4/5
8:40:00 AM
144
Brian Cristiano BOLD Racing / enduranceWERX Men 4/5
8:40:30 AM
148
John Moore Community Bicycle Racing Men 4/5
8:41:00 AM
169
Ryan Znamierowski KMS Men 4/5
8:41:30 AM
162
Gennaro Ameno GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipcar Men 4/5
8:42:00 AM
136
Will Moody 1K2GO Coffee - Burris Logistics Men 4/5
8:42:30 AM
159
Marcos Picchio CS VELO Men 4/5
8:43:00 AM
163
Mike Heiss GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipcar Men 4/5
8:43:30 AM
172
Jacob Lipcon Minuteman Road Club Men 4/5
8:44:00 AM
151
Ryan Quinn CRCA / W&D Racing / NYC Velo Men 4/5
8:44:30 AM
180
Dan Cariolo STAMPEDE! Men 4/5
8:45:00 AM
139
Alexander Semkow Bethel Cycle Sport Men 4/5
8:45:30 AM
165
Dylan Coletto Holiday Inn (Calgary Airport)/P-K Expres Men 4/5
8:46:00 AM
161
David Tate Empire Brewing–Syracuse Bicycle Men 4/5
8:46:30 AM
153
Robert Constantino CRCA/Foundation Men 4/5
8:47:00 AM
166
Liam Holowesko Hot Tubes Development Cycling Team Men 4/5
8:47:30 AM
185
Matthew Fagen Triangle Cyclists Men 4/5
8:48:00 AM
146
Brendan Longe Community Bicycle Racing Men 4/5
8:48:30 AM
138
Nick Smith B2C2 p/b Boloco Men 4/5
8:49:00 AM
131
Ryan Fawley   Men 4/5
8:49:30 AM
154
Samuel Hamilton CRCA/Foundation Men 4/5
8:50:00 AM
156
Alyosha Smolarski CRCA/W&D Racing/NYC VELO Men 4/5
8:50:30 AM
184
Ryan Fisher The 5th Floor Men 4/5
8:51:00 AM
167
Sean Roach Iron Bridge/Tarmac Cycling Men 4/5
8:51:30 AM
186
Andrew Borden Killington Mountain School Men 4/5
8:52:00 AM
178
Benjamin Grenier Rancourt & Co. Cycling Men 4/5
8:52:30 AM
158
Brian Howles CS Velo Men 4/5
8:53:00 AM
134
Nat Shaver   Men 4/5
8:53:30 AM
170
Mark Yaroshevsky Liberty Cycle Men 4/5
8:54:00 AM
149
Baris Aytan CRCA / e2Value Men 4/5
8:54:30 AM
177
Kyle Rancourt Rancourt & Co. / Rainbow Bike Cycling Men 4/5
8:55:00 AM
150
Will Carroll CRCA / E2Value Men 4/5
8:55:30 AM
137
Keith Rousseau 1K2GO Coffee - Burris Logistics Men 4/5
8:56:00 AM
147
Patrick Luckow Community Bicycle Racing Men 4/5
8:56:30 AM
157
Thomas Conti CRCA\TBWA\LMT Cycling Men 4/5
 
     
 
     
 
     
 
     
 
     
 
     
 
     
 
     
 
     
 
     
9:02:00 AM
260
Everett Porter   Men 4/5 (33+)
9:02:30 AM
294
Bertrand Huppe Team CCCP Men 4/5 (33+)
9:03:00 AM
270
Dino Piskopanis Atlas Sports Men 4/5 (33+)
9:03:30 AM
258
Alex Neuwirt   Men 4/5 (33+)
9:04:00 AM
256
Doron Lipshitz   Men 4/5 (33+)
9:04:30 AM
263
Ryan Tomb   Men 4/5 (33+)
9:05:00 AM
264
Claudio Torres   Men 4/5 (33+)
9:05:30 AM
251
Donald Bishop   Men 4/5 (33+)
9:06:00 AM
292
Scott Harding Southern Crescent Cycling Men 4/5 (33+)
9:06:30 AM
277
Shannon Purcell Drummond Cycles Men 4/5 (33+)
9:07:00 AM
286
Eric Papetti NEBC p/b Cycle Loft Men 4/5 (33+)
9:07:30 AM
253
David Dreher   Men 4/5 (33+)
9:08:00 AM
273
Charles Dow boston road club/ NEBC Men 4/5 (33+)
9:08:30 AM
280
Marc Hammond Fit Werx Men 4/5 (33+)
9:09:00 AM
289
Paul Heffler Ottawa bicycle club Men 4/5 (33+)
9:09:30 AM
261
James Sawtelle   Men 4/5 (33+)
9:10:00 AM
298
Luis Rivera North Shore LIJ Men 4/5 (33+)
9:10:30 AM
288
Daniel Ingerdal NYCMTB-SID'S Men 4/5 (33+)
9:11:00 AM
291
Alexis Kraft Rockstar Games / Signature Cycles Men 4/5 (33+)
9:11:30 AM
268
Zechariah Gardner 1K2GO Coffee - Burris Logistics Men 4/5 (33+)
9:12:00 AM
259
Christopher Payton   Men 4/5 (33+)
9:12:30 AM
262
John Simpson   Men 4/5 (33+)
9:13:00 AM
271
John Karod Bikeman.com Men 4/5 (33+)
9:13:30 AM
276
George Charalambides CRCA/Lucarelli&Castaldi Men 4/5 (33+)
9:14:00 AM
272
Mike Engstrom Blue Steel Cyclery Men 4/5 (33+)
9:14:30 AM
285
Russell Holden NEBC p/b Cycle Loft Men 4/5 (33+)
9:15:00 AM
281
Wade Wegner Gran Fondo New York Men 4/5 (33+)
9:15:30 AM
267
Rob Montgomery 1K2GO Coffee - Burris Logistics Men 4/5 (33+)
9:16:00 AM
284
Christopher Cugini NEBC p/b Cycle Loft Men 4/5 (33+)
9:16:30 AM
265
James Willsey 1K2GO Coffee - Burris Logistics Men 4/5 (33+)
9:17:00 AM
283
MIchael Bolduc MEVEN-Pyxis-Hevï Men 4/5 (33+)
9:17:30 AM
254
Jonas Gustafsson   Men 4/5 (33+)
9:18:00 AM
296
Matthew Burke TruStrength Athletics Men 4/5 (33+)
9:18:30 AM
274
Steven Van Der zwan CRCA / FGX Racing Men 4/5 (33+)
9:19:00 AM
287
Christopher Schwenker EECT/Green Arm Bandits Men 4/5 (33+)
9:19:30 AM
282
Jason De Lorme Inside Ride Men 4/5 (33+)
9:20:00 AM
266
Dave Seissen 1K2GO Coffee - Burris Logistics Men 4/5 (33+)
9:20:30 AM
297
Mike Hyman   Men 4/5 (33+)
9:21:00 AM
290
Timothy Tapply QT2 Systems Men 4/5 (33+)
9:21:30 AM
269
Tom Fagan ATA Cycle Men 4/5 (33+)
9:22:00 AM
279
Mark Miller Elm City Velo / Andy's Cycle Men 4/5 (33+)
9:22:30 AM
293
Eric Ingalsbe TBS Racing p/b Champion Systems Men 4/5 (33+)
 
     
 
     
 
     
 
     
 
     
 
     
 
     
 
     
 
     
 
     
9:28:00 AM
484
Turner Ramsay KMS Cycling - Killington Mountain School Women 3/4
9:28:30 AM
491
Jennifer Runo pedalpowertraining.com Women 3/4
9:29:00 AM
492
Stephanie Makoujy portland velo club Women 3/4
9:29:30 AM
475
Lucia Deng CRCA/Rockstar Games/Signature Cycles Women 3/4
9:30:00 AM
487
Alexandra Cruse NEBC p/b CycleLoft Women 3/4
9:30:30 AM
479
Karen Schwartz EECT/LiveLoveVelo Women 3/4
9:31:00 AM
483
Taylor Jauernig Holiday Inn/PK-Express Women 3/4
9:31:30 AM
465
Meghan Owens 1K2GO Coffee - Burris Logistics Women 3/4
9:32:00 AM
464
Danielle Smith   Women 3/4
9:32:30 AM
462
Lily Rogers   Women 3/4
9:33:00 AM
460
Kristina Caudle   Women 3/4
9:33:30 AM
463
Hilary Scheintaub   Women 3/4
9:34:00 AM
490
Lauren LeClaire pedalpowertraining.com Women 3/4
9:34:30 AM
470
Maria Rosenfeld CRCA/Dave Jordan Racing Women 3/4
9:35:00 AM
478
Oksana Miller CRCA: Stan's NoTubes p/b enduranceWERX Women 3/4
9:35:30 AM
480
Paige Williams Farm Team Elite Women's Cycling Women 3/4
9:36:00 AM
493
Alexandra Morley RealDeal/Gears p/b Fieldgate Women 3/4
9:36:30 AM
472
Anastasia Yanchilina CRCA/Houlihan-Lokey Women 3/4
9:37:00 AM
476
Maria Kleppe CRCA: Cloud Racing p/b Ride 2 Recovery Women 3/4
9:37:30 AM
468
Jennifer Poirier CRCA - Houlihan Lokey Women 3/4
9:38:00 AM
474
Fanny Bourdais CRCA/Rockstar Games/Signature Cycles Women 3/4
9:38:30 AM
482
Natascha Piciga Giant Toronto Women 3/4
9:39:00 AM
466
Joanne Grogan 1K2GO Coffee - Burris Logistics Women 3/4
9:39:30 AM
473
Isabelle Cote CRCA/KruisCX p/b Repucom Women 3/4
9:40:00 AM
467
Jessica Hall 1K2GO Coffee - Burris Logistics Women 3/4
9:40:30 AM
477
Chris H. Hadgis CRCA: Kruis CX p/b Repucom Women 3/4
9:41:00 AM
461
Anne Raymond   Women 3/4
9:41:30 AM
471
Andrea Archer CRCA/Houlihan Lokey Women 3/4
9:42:00 AM
485
Dominique Danco McGill Cycling Team Women 3/4
9:42:30 AM
494
Evelyn Korbich Young Medalists Women 3/4
9:43:00 AM
489
Stefanie Sydlik Pedal Power Team-MA Women 3/4
 
     
 
     
 
     
 
     
 
     
 
     
 
     
 
     
 
     
 
     
9:48:30 AM
538
Christopher Byrne   Men 50+
9:49:00 AM
543
Alan Lesage (60+) GMBC/Synergy Fitness Men 50+
9:49:30 AM
531
Howard Sklar RealD-Amgen Masters Cycling Men 50+
9:50:00 AM
544
Matt Moore (60+) CCC/Keltic Construction/Zane's Cycles Men 50+
9:50:30 AM
504
Raul Galliano 2NMR p/b ESSEX Pharmacy & Strictly Bicyc Men 50+
9:51:00 AM
506
Jerry Jacobs 545 Velo Men 50+
9:51:30 AM
548
Greg Wuest (60+)   Men 50+
9:52:00 AM
514
Roy Hutchinson Brands Cycle & Fitness Men 50+
9:52:30 AM
530
Bruce Schwab PVC/Cyclemania Men 50+
9:53:00 AM
512
William Casazza BOB-S.M.A.R.T Men 50+
9:53:30 AM
534
Mark Durso Team Edge Men 50+
9:54:00 AM
540
Robert Dillon (60+) 1K2GO Coffee - Burris Logistics Men 50+
9:54:30 AM
522
Tim Borsetti Cycles 54 Men 50+
9:55:00 AM
511
Donald Crowell BlueSteelCyclery Men 50+
9:55:30 AM
524
John Newton Equipe Vitesse Men 50+
9:56:00 AM
507
Ken Coleman BCA/Linen Men 50+
9:56:30 AM
501
Willem Jewett   Men 50+
9:57:00 AM
521
Vinny Vicari CRCA/-Houlihan Lokey Men 50+
9:57:30 AM
547
Bruce Townend (60+) PEAK Racing / Gear Works Cyclery Men 50+
9:58:00 AM
527
Alistair Leigh NEBC p/b Cycle Loft Men 50+
9:58:30 AM
502
Richard Westwood   Men 50+
9:59:00 AM
523
David Hussey Cycles 54 / Five Four Sports Men 50+
9:59:30 AM
513
David Andersen Boston Road Club Men 50+
10:00:00 AM
505
Greg Campi 3D Racing Team/Tom's Atlantic Cyclery Men 50+
10:00:30 AM
509
Vassos Kyprianou Bethel Cycle Sport Club Men 50+
10:01:00 AM
515
James Nash CCB Racing Men 50+
10:01:30 AM
517
William Thompson CCC/Keltic Const/Zanes Cycles Men 50+
10:02:00 AM
503
Philip Beliveau 1K2GO Coffee - Burris Logistics Men 50+
10:02:30 AM
535
Andre Lamarche Trek-Fiera Men 50+
10:03:00 AM
518
Paul Carbonara Century Road Club /Axis Men 50+
10:03:30 AM
520
Eric Sutherland CRCA/CycleLifeUSA GF Capital Men 50+
10:04:00 AM
510
Don Seib BIKEMAN.COM Men 50+
10:04:30 AM
546
Hank Pfeifle (60+) Downeast Racing Men 50+
10:05:00 AM
508
Guy Poirier bethel cycle Men 50+
10:05:30 AM
519
Pascal Sauvayre CRCA/BH-Comedy Central Men 50+
10:06:00 AM
533
Ron Amos Ride with Rendall p/b Biemme Men 50+
10:06:30 AM
537
Carl Reglar Verge Sport Men 50+
10:07:00 AM
532
Jon Gee Ride with Rendall Men 50+
10:07:30 AM
536
Janne Hamalainen Tulsa Wheelmen Men 50+
 
     
 
     
 
     
 
     
 
     
 
     
 
     
 
     
 
     
 
     
10:13:00 AM
311
Lorenzo Grippo Black Tie Sports / Spine Men 3
10:13:30 AM
349
David Van Horn TBS Racing p/b Champion Systems Men 3
10:14:00 AM
301
Nathan Coste   Men 3
10:14:30 AM
343
Geoffrey Nenninger RealD-Amgen Masters Cycling Men 3
10:15:00 AM
316
Jesse O'Donnell CRCA/ e2value Men 3
10:15:30 AM
308
Preston Buehrer B2C2 p/b Boloco Men 3
10:16:00 AM
337
Michael Baird McGill Men 3
10:16:30 AM
324
Nicholas Czerula ENGVT Men 3
10:17:00 AM
307
John Michael Hackett 802Project Men 3
10:17:30 AM
348
Connor Jennings Sunapee-Continental Paving-Buchika's Men 3
10:18:00 AM
341
Derek Gee Ottawa Bicycle Club Men 3
10:18:30 AM
350
Gabriel Remillard Team ERRACE p/b DSO Manufacturing Men 3
10:19:00 AM
304
Tim Leclair 1K2GO Coffee - Burris Logistics Men 3
10:19:30 AM
333
Adam Naguib Kissena Cycling Club Men 3
10:20:00 AM
344
Nicholas Fanaras Riverside Racing Men 3
10:20:30 AM
306
Harrison Leavens 32NCSI p/b VTV Men 3
10:21:00 AM
318
Simon Koster CRCA/JLVelo Men 3
10:21:30 AM
310
Christopher DeLuco Black Tie Sports / Spine Men 3
10:22:00 AM
352
JD Gauthier Triangle - Brickwell cycling Men 3
10:22:30 AM
334
Noah Barrow KMS Cycling - Killington Mountain School Men 3
10:23:00 AM
355
Wyatt Goral Skylands Cycling Men 3
10:23:30 AM
313
Chris Young BOLD Racing / enduranceWERX Men 3
10:24:00 AM
339
P J McQuade Minuteman Road Club Men 3
10:24:30 AM
326
Jamie Belchak FIrst Stop / Vermont Castings Men 3
10:25:00 AM
336
Jonathan Bocina liberty Cycle Men 3
10:25:30 AM
329
David Miller Integrated Sports Medicine p/b Brown’s S Men 3
10:26:00 AM
354
Phillip Truppelli Volharden Men 3
10:26:30 AM
328
Willam Laurie Holiday Inn/P-K Express Men 3
10:27:00 AM
331
Ian Clarke Killington mountain school Men 3
10:27:30 AM
323
Eliot Pitney Downeast Racing Men 3
10:28:00 AM
335
Thomson Riley Lagunitas Racing Men 3
10:28:30 AM
345
Bret Page Riverside Racing Men 3
10:29:00 AM
303
Kevin Wood   Men 3
10:29:30 AM
320
Daniel Lammon CRCA/WYLD STALLYNS Men 3
10:30:00 AM
305
Oliver Hall 1K2GO Coffee - Burris Logistics Men 3
10:30:30 AM
302
William Crabtree   Men 3
10:31:00 AM
330
Eric Diamond Integrated Sports Medicine p/b Brown's S Men 3
10:31:30 AM
353
John Ford Verge Sport Men 3
10:32:00 AM
325
Alec Hoover Favata's TRT p/b Stan's NoTubes Men 3
10:32:30 AM
327
Daniel Nuzzo-Mueller GRINTA CYCLING TEAM P/B ERBA CYCLES Men 3
10:33:00 AM
314
Sam Okeefe C3 - Twenty20 Cycling Co. Men 3
10:33:30 AM
351
Christopher Baker Team Towpath/GVCC Men 3
10:34:00 AM
312
Andy Officer Black Tie Sports / Spine Men 3
10:34:30 AM
342
James Jennings Paceline Sports Men 3
 
     
 
     
 
     
 
     
 
     
 
     
 
     
 
     
 
     
 
     
10:40:00 AM
230
Veronique Parent Stevens Racing - The Cyclery Women 1/2/3
10:40:30 AM
218
Mary Clare Holton Kallisto-FCV Women 1/2/3
10:41:00 AM
228
Amélie Bruneau Stevens racing - The Cyclery Women 1/2/3
10:41:30 AM
201
Sarah Chubb Sauvayre CRCA/BH Comedy Central Women 1/2/3
10:42:00 AM
231
Ariane Bonhomme Stevens Racing p/b The Cyclery Women 1/2/3
10:42:30 AM
217
Anna Talman Juventus Cycling Club Women 1/2/3
10:43:00 AM
239
Celia Riechel Zimmer Capital p/b Foundation Women 1/2/3
10:43:30 AM
219
Sarah Mason Kallisto-FCV Women 1/2/3
10:44:00 AM
208
Andrea Brennan EPS/CSS p/b Brielle Cyclery Women 1/2/3
10:44:30 AM
226
Elizabeth Townsend Riverside Racing Women 1/2/3
10:45:00 AM
209
Catherine Ouellette Andre Cycle Kaycan RDS Women 1/2/3
10:45:30 AM
202
Rose Long CRCA/City MD Racing Women 1/2/3
10:46:00 AM
212
Suzie Brown Holiday Inn / P-K Express Women 1/2/3
10:46:30 AM
234
Bailey Semian Team TIBCO/To The Top Women 1/2/3
10:47:00 AM
223
Katherine Maine Ottawa Bicycle Club Women 1/2/3
10:47:30 AM
204
Brittlee Bowman CRCA: Stan's NoTubes p/b enduranceWERX Women 1/2/3
10:48:00 AM
237
Leslie Lupien Zimmer Capital p/b Foundation Women 1/2/3
10:48:30 AM
220
Brook Noble Kurzawinskicoach - Bikezone Women 1/2/3
10:49:00 AM
207
Amy Miner Dealer.com Women 1/2/3
10:49:30 AM
210
Yvette LaBombard Full Moon Vista Women 1/2/3
10:50:00 AM
200
Aimee Layton CRCA / CityMD Racing Women 1/2/3
10:50:30 AM
225
Ana Sirianni Riverside Racing Women 1/2/3
10:51:00 AM
222
Shaena Berlin MIT Cycling p/b FXDD Women 1/2/3
10:51:30 AM
215
Jennifer Stephenson Holiday Inn/PK Express Women 1/2/3
10:52:00 AM
233
Alizée Brien Team TIBCO/To The Top Women 1/2/3
10:52:30 AM
241
Emma White Zimmer Capital p/b Foundation Women 1/2/3
10:53:00 AM
232
Fabienne Gerard Team CRCA / e2Value Racing Women 1/2/3
10:53:30 AM
236
Patty Buerkle Zimmer Capital p/b Foundation Women 1/2/3
10:54:00 AM
206
Cassandra Maximenko CRCA: Stan's NoTubes p/b enduranceWERX Women 1/2/3
10:54:30 AM
227
Ellen Watters Stevens - The Cyclery Women 1/2/3
10:55:00 AM
224
Nancy Labbe-Giguere Quadcycles Women 1/2/3
10:55:30 AM
211
Christine Schryver Full Moon Vista Women 1/2/3
10:56:00 AM
205
Cecilia Davis-Hayes CRCA: Stan's NoTubes p/b enduranceWERX Women 1/2/3
10:56:30 AM
214
Paolina Allan Holiday inn(calgary airport) P-K Express Women 1/2/3
10:57:00 AM
240
Beth Ruiz Zimmer Capital p/b Foundation Women 1/2/3
10:57:30 AM
229
Carrie Cartmill Stevens Racing - The Cyclery Women 1/2/3
10:58:00 AM
238
Kathleen Lysakowski Zimmer Capital p/b Foundation Women 1/2/3
10:58:30 AM
221
Stephanie Wetzel MidAtlantic Colavita Women's Team Women 1/2/3
10:59:00 AM
235
Lex Albrecht TWENTY16 Pro Cycling Women 1/2/3
 
     
 
     
 
     
 
     
 
     
 
     
 
     
 
     
 
     
 
     
11:04:30 AM
414
Armand Pantalone BOB-SMART Men 40+
11:05:00 AM
404
Kevin Duniho 1K2GO Coffee - Burris Logistics Men 40+
11:05:30 AM
405
Juan R Aracena 2NMR p/b ESSEX Pharmacy & Strictly Bicyc Men 40+
11:06:00 AM
430
Andy D'Angelo KURZAWINSKI COACH - BIKE ZONE Men 40+
11:06:30 AM
406
Aleksey Urusov 2NMR p/b ESSEX Pharmacy & Strictly Bicyc Men 40+
11:07:00 AM
446
David Freifelder Westwood Velo Men 40+
11:07:30 AM
421
Mark Siega CRCA/Houlihan Lokey Men 40+
11:08:00 AM
417
Bill Shattuck Corner Cycle Men 40+
11:08:30 AM
439
Bruce Diehl Sunapee/Continental Paving/Buchikas Men 40+
11:09:00 AM
412
Bill Muzzio BETHEL CYCLE SPORT Men 40+
11:09:30 AM
413
Alan Cote Bikereg.com Men 40+
11:10:00 AM
402
Stefan Bumbeck 1K2GO Coffee - Burris Logistics Men 40+
11:10:30 AM
409
David Hildebrand Aetna-ExpoWheelmen Men 40+
11:11:00 AM
438
Christopher White SMART- BOB Men 40+
11:11:30 AM
425
Marc Eisen GHCC/Army/Central Wheel Men 40+
11:12:00 AM
428
Tony Di Silvestro Holiday Inn Calgary Airport/PK-Express Men 40+
11:12:30 AM
435
Eric Weinrich Momentum Barracuda Cycling Men 40+
11:13:00 AM
423
Andrew Boxer First Stop / Vermont Castings Men 40+
11:13:30 AM
431
Jeb Fowler Linen Men 40+
11:14:00 AM
410
Jeremy Brazeal Bethel Cycle Sport Men 40+
11:14:30 AM
416
Bart Lipinski Corner Cycle Men 40+
11:15:00 AM
415
Kurt Gustafsson Century Road Club /Axis Men 40+
11:15:30 AM
420
Ben Noble CRCA/CycleLifeUSAGFCapital Men 40+
11:16:00 AM
442
Andrew Stewart Team IFG by Cyclelogik/EnduroSport Men 40+
11:16:30 AM
437
Devens Hamlen Riverside Racing Men 40+
11:17:00 AM
426
Erwan Peres GTH Sports Men 40+
11:17:30 AM
400
Marco Salvati   Men 40+
11:18:00 AM
440
Patrick Ruane Sunapee/Continental Paving/Buchikas Men 40+
11:18:30 AM
448
John McGill   Men 40+
11:19:00 AM
407
Todd Bowden Aetna-Expo Wheelmen Men 40+
11:19:30 AM
444
Cary Moretti TeamIFG by Cyclelogik/Endurosport Men 40+
11:20:00 AM
411
Stephen Badger BETHEL CYCLE SPORT Men 40+
11:20:30 AM
447
Shane Moran ZENBERRYMIX.COM Men 40+
11:21:00 AM
424
Bryan Teter Fit Werx Men 40+
11:21:30 AM
422
Robert Lyons FinKraft Cycling Team Men 40+
11:22:00 AM
419
Gregg Galletta CRCA BH/Comedy Central Men 40+
11:22:30 AM
443
David Gazsi TeamIFG by Cyclelogik/Endurosport Men 40+
11:23:00 AM
434
Eric Follen Momentum Barracuda Cycling Men 40+
 
     
 
     
 
     
 
     
 
     
 
     
 
     
 
     
 
     
 
     
11:28:30 AM
42
Ashley S Doane CRCA/Sixcycle-RK&O Men Pro/1/2
11:29:00 AM
46
Alec Cowan Cyclemeisters/Bow Cycle Men Pro/1/2
11:29:30 AM
95
Benjamin Chartrand Silber Pro Cycling Men Pro/1/2
11:30:00 AM
76
Jacob Tremblay Kelly Benefit Strategies Elite Men Pro/1/2
11:30:30 AM
112
Samuel Gagnon Transport Lacombe / Devinci Men Pro/1/2
11:31:00 AM
5
Joshua Lehmann Dealer.com Cycling Team Men Pro/1/2
11:31:30 AM
11
Kenneth McNeill B2C2 pb BOLOCO Men Pro/1/2
11:32:00 AM
68
Bayley Simpson Kallisto-FCV Men Pro/1/2
11:32:30 AM
7
Aidan Caves HR Block Men Pro/1/2
11:33:00 AM
86
Charlie Gorman nine2fivePro.com Men Pro/1/2
11:33:30 AM
101
Robert Ralph Silber Pro Cycling Men Pro/1/2
11:34:00 AM
88
William Cooper QCW Cycling p.b. Breakawaybikes.com Men Pro/1/2
11:34:30 AM
57
Mathieu Denis Guru racing team Men Pro/1/2
11:35:00 AM
120
Bruce Bird Wheels of Bloor/Graywood Developments Men Pro/1/2
11:35:30 AM
93
James Lucas Bent Ride with Rendall p/b Biemme Men Pro/1/2
11:36:00 AM
110
Adam Jamieson Team NCCH p/b DEC Express Men Pro/1/2
11:36:30 AM
106
Jack Burke team CHCH/NCCH Men Pro/1/2
11:37:00 AM
29
Cory Small CCB Racing Men Pro/1/2
11:37:30 AM
38
Daniel Chabanov CRCA/Foundation Men Pro/1/2
11:38:00 AM
52
Stephen Keeping Equipe Transport Lacombe/ Devinci Men Pro/1/2
11:38:30 AM
122
Derrek Ivey Wheels of Bloor/Graywood Developments Men Pro/1/2
11:39:00 AM
65
Evan Burtnik Juventus Cycling Club Men Pro/1/2
11:39:30 AM
1
Bobby Bailey Dealer.com Cycling Team Men Pro/1/2
11:40:00 AM
23
Aliaksandr Bialiauski CCB Racing Men Pro/1/2
11:40:30 AM
37
Jesse Walker CRCA/e2Value Men Pro/1/2
11:41:00 AM
39
Sammy Moseley CRCA/Foundation Men Pro/1/2
11:41:30 AM
66
Cameron Mason Kallisto-FCV Men Pro/1/2
11:42:00 AM
2
Steve Francisco Dealer.com Cycling Team Men Pro/1/2
11:42:30 AM
67
Christian Ricci Kallisto-FCV Men Pro/1/2
11:43:00 AM
14
Jerome Townsend BikeReg.com Elite Cycling Team Men Pro/1/2
11:43:30 AM
105
Willem Boersma Manitoba Men Pro/1/2
11:44:00 AM
13
Evan Huff BikeReg.com Men Pro/1/2
11:44:30 AM
99
David Onsow Silber Pro Cycling Men Pro/1/2
11:45:00 AM
34
Graham Macbeth CRCA/e2Value Men Pro/1/2
11:45:30 AM
56
Eugene Boronow GS Mengoni USA Men Pro/1/2
11:46:00 AM
54
Alex Carmona Grinta Cycling Team Men Pro/1/2
11:46:30 AM
113
Emile Jean Transport Lacombe/ Devinci Men Pro/1/2
11:47:00 AM
87
Connor Byway Ottawa Bicycle Club Men Pro/1/2
11:47:30 AM
48
Matt Moon Downeast Racing Men Pro/1/2
11:48:00 AM
78
Jackson Pickell Local Ride Racing Men Pro/1/2
11:48:30 AM
91
Sebastien Cossette Quilicot/Rack-ultra Men Pro/1/2
11:49:00 AM
111
Alexis Cartier Transport Lacombe / Devinci Men Pro/1/2
11:49:30 AM
92
Jules Goguely Rhode Island School of Design Men Pro/1/2
11:50:00 AM
51
Landen Wark-Acebo ENGVT - UnTapped Men Pro/1/2
11:50:30 AM
77
Jonah Meadvancort KMS Cycling- Killington Mountain School Men Pro/1/2
11:51:00 AM
3
Eric Tremble Dealer.com Cycling Team Men Pro/1/2
11:51:30 AM
50
Dan Vaillancourt Downeast Racing Men Pro/1/2
11:52:00 AM
4
Cooper Willsey Dealer.com Cycling Team Men Pro/1/2
11:52:30 AM
24
William Dugan CCB Racing Men Pro/1/2
11:53:00 AM
70
Benjamin Fogle Kelly Benefit Strategies Elite Men Pro/1/2
11:53:30 AM
26
Ryan Fleming CCB Racing Men Pro/1/2
11:54:00 AM
61
David Ziehr Harvard University Men Pro/1/2
11:54:30 AM
59
Jean-roch Marion Guru racing team Men Pro/1/2
11:55:00 AM
22
Edward Walsh Canada Men Pro/1/2
11:55:30 AM
75
Neal Shepherd Kelly Benefit Strategies Elite Men Pro/1/2
11:56:00 AM
35
Chris Strumolo CRCA/e2Value Men Pro/1/2
11:56:30 AM
12
Joshua Dillon BikeReg.com Men Pro/1/2
11:57:00 AM
85
Gerald Chen nine2fivePro.com Men Pro/1/2
11:57:30 AM
28
Tim Mitchell CCB Racing Men Pro/1/2
11:58:00 AM
20
Brendan Rhim California Giant / Specialized Men Pro/1/2
11:58:30 AM
69
Jon D'alba Kelly Benefit Strategies Elite Men Pro/1/2
11:59:00 AM
6
John Herrick Dealer.com Cycling Team Men Pro/1/2
11:59:30 AM
19
Ansel Dickey California Giant / Specialized Men Pro/1/2
12:00:00 PM
30
Curtis White CCB Racing Men Pro/1/2
12:00:30 PM
107
Graham Garber Team ERRACE p/b DSO Manufacturing Men Pro/1/2
12:01:00 PM
98
William Goodfellow Silber Pro Cycling Men Pro/1/2
12:01:30 PM
43
Stefano Zanotti Createx Colors - Benidorm Bikes Men Pro/1/2
12:02:00 PM
55
Karl Nelson GS Mengoni U.S.A. Men Pro/1/2
12:02:30 PM
41
Jayson Jacobs CRCA/Rapha Racing Men Pro/1/2
12:03:00 PM
82
Martin Rupes NCCH p/b DEC Express Men Pro/1/2
12:03:30 PM
31
Kai Wiggins CCB Racing Men Pro/1/2
12:04:00 PM
103
Conor O'Brien Stevens Racing p/b The Cyclery Men Pro/1/2
12:04:30 PM
53
Adam Carr FIREFIGHTERS UPSALA CK Men Pro/1/2
12:05:00 PM
80
David Drouin NCCH p/b DEC Express Men Pro/1/2
12:05:30 PM
25
Jeff Elie CCB Racing Men Pro/1/2
12:06:00 PM
79
Luke Vanlauwe NCCH p/b DEC Express Men Pro/1/2
12:06:30 PM
47
Tyler Stewart Dark Horse Racing Men Pro/1/2
12:07:00 PM
49
Fred Thomas Downeast Racing Men Pro/1/2
12:07:30 PM
60
Olivier Lavigueur Guru racing team Men Pro/1/2
12:08:00 PM
62
Brian Fuller JAM Fund / NCC Men Pro/1/2
12:08:30 PM
9
Zachary Ulissi   Men Pro/1/2
12:09:00 PM
89
Jerome Fradette QUILICOT Men Pro/1/2
12:09:30 PM
114
Marc-Antoine Soucy Transport Lacombe/ Devinci Men Pro/1/2
12:10:00 PM
121
Gaelen Merritt Wheels of Bloor/Graywood Developments Men Pro/1/2
12:10:30 PM
15
Aaron Beebe Bissell-ABG-Giant Men Pro/1/2
12:11:00 PM
97
Elliott Doyle Silber Pro Cycling Men Pro/1/2
12:11:30 PM
117
Mathieu Charruau Trek-Fiera Men Pro/1/2
12:12:00 PM
72
Marcos Mazzola Lazzarotto Kelly Benefit Strategies Elite Men Pro/1/2
12:12:30 PM
21
Ben Wolfe California Giant / Specialized Men Pro/1/2
12:13:00 PM
119
Anthony Sreblowski Wheels of Bloor/Graywood Developments Men Pro/1/2
12:13:30 PM
36
Allen Carr CRCA/e2Value Men Pro/1/2
12:14:00 PM
64
Kevin Massicotte Jet Fuel Coffee/Norco Bicycles Men Pro/1/2
12:14:30 PM
116
Yohan Patry Transport Lacombe-Devinci Men Pro/1/2
12:15:00 PM
27
Dylan McNicholas CCB Racing Men Pro/1/2
12:15:30 PM
96
Olivier Delaney Silber Pro Cycling Men Pro/1/2
12:16:00 PM
115
Frédéric Cossette Transport Lacombe/Devinci Men Pro/1/2
12:16:30 PM
33
Chad Young CCB Racing Men Pro/1/2
12:17:00 PM
63
Robert Gutgesell Jet Fuel Coffee/Norco Bicycles Men Pro/1/2
12:17:30 PM
40
Kyle Murphy CRCA/Foundation Men Pro/1/2
12:18:00 PM
45
Timothy Ahearn CT Cycling Advancement Program Pro-Am Te Men Pro/1/2
12:18:30 PM
100
Aurélien Passeron Silber Pro Cycling Men Pro/1/2
12:19:00 PM
81
William Elliott NCCH p/b DEC Express Men Pro/1/2
12:19:30 PM
102
Matteo Dal-Cin Stevens Racing p/b The Cyclery Men Pro/1/2
12:20:00 PM
71
Ben Frederick Kelly Benefit Strategies Elite Men Pro/1/2
12:20:30 PM
18
Stefano Barberi California Giant / Specialized Men Pro/1/2

 

2013 Approximate start order:

Category

           Start time

Open/Citizens  

8:15 AM

 

Men 4/5 Open & Masters

1st

 

Women 3/4

2nd

 

Men 50+ & 60+

3rd

 

Men 3

4th

 

Women 1/2/3

5th

 

Men 40+

6th

 

Men Pro/1/2                                

7th

 

Click for full size map

stage 2 course - Killington Stage Race